Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
Live sports online for free
CET
ESPN2
CET
Sky Sports
CET
Sky Sports 3
CET
Sky Sports 4
CET
Sky Sports F1
CET
Sky Sports News
09:35 CET
ITM CUP: North Harbour vs Southland
09:35 CET
ITM CUP: North Harbour vs Southland
11:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 1
11:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 1
11:45 CET
NRL: Canterbury Bulldogs vs West Tigers
11:45 CET
NRL: Canterbury Bulldogs vs West Tigers
14:00 CET
Racing from York
14:00 CET
Racing from York
14:15 CET
Raceday Live Bath, Wolverhampton, Ffos Las, Newton Abbot and Killarney
14:15 CET
Raceday Live Bath, Wolverhampton, Ffos Las, Newton Abbot and Killarney
15:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 1
15:00 CET
European Tour: D+D REAL Czech Masters - Day 1
17:00 CET
US Open 2014 - Qualification
17:00 CET
US Open 2014 - Qualification
17:00 CET
Vitkovice vs ERC Ingolstadt
17:00 CET
Vitkovice vs ERC Ingolstadt
17:00 CET
Aktobe vs Legia Warsaw
17:00 CET
Aktobe vs Legia Warsaw
17:00 CET
Astana vs Villarreal CF
17:00 CET
Astana vs Villarreal CF
17:00 CET
Astana vs Villarreal CF
17:00 CET
Astana vs Villarreal CF
17:00 CET
Astana vs Villarreal CF
17:15 CET
Brazil vs Lithuania
17:15 CET
Brazil vs Lithuania
17:30 CET
KalPa vs Sparta Prague
17:30 CET
KalPa vs Sparta Prague
17:30 CET
Tappara vs Stavanger
17:30 CET
Tappara vs Stavanger
17:30 CET
Trinec vs Bern
17:30 CET
Trinec vs Bern
17:30 CET
FK Dinamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
17:30 CET
FK Dinamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
17:30 CET
FK Dinamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
17:30 CET
FK Dinamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
17:30 CET
FK Dinamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
17:45 CET
32nd LEN European Swimming Championships 2014 - Day 4
17:45 CET
32nd LEN European Swimming Championships 2014 - Day 4
18:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 1
18:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 1
18:00 CET
Ruch Chorzow vs Metalist Kharkiv
18:00 CET
Ruch Chorzow vs Metalist Kharkiv
18:00 CET
AEL Limassol vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:00 CET
AEL Limassol vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:00 CET
AEL Limassol vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:00 CET
AEL Limassol vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:00 CET
AEL Limassol vs Tottenham Hotspur
18:00 CET
HJK Helsinki vs SK Rapid Wien
18:00 CET
HJK Helsinki vs SK Rapid Wien
18:00 CET
Qarabag FK vs FC Twente
18:00 CET
Qarabag FK vs FC Twente
18:45 CET
PSV vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:45 CET
PSV vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:00 CET
CSM Bucuresti vs Belediyesi
19:00 CET
CSM Bucuresti vs Belediyesi
19:00 CET
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala
19:00 CET
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala
19:00 CET
Zahlavova-Strycova vs Kvitova, WTA New Haven
19:00 CET
Zahlavova-Strycova vs Kvitova, WTA New Haven
19:00 CET
Dinamo Minsk vs Clube Desportivo Nacional
19:00 CET
Dinamo Minsk vs Clube Desportivo Nacional
19:00 CET
IF Elfsborg vs Rio Ave FC
19:00 CET
IF Elfsborg vs Rio Ave FC
19:00 CET
IF Elfsborg vs Rio Ave FC
19:00 CET
Karabukspor vs Saint-Etienne
19:00 CET
Karabukspor vs Saint-Etienne
19:15 CET
Petrolul vs Dinamo Zagreb
19:15 CET
Petrolul vs Dinamo Zagreb
19:30 CET
Kolner vs Kosice
19:30 CET
Kolner vs Kosice
19:30 CET
Krefeld Pinguine vs Skelleftea
19:30 CET
Krefeld Pinguine vs Skelleftea
19:30 CET
Vienna Capitals vs Farjestads
19:30 CET
Vienna Capitals vs Farjestads
19:30 CET
Apollon Limassol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
19:30 CET
Apollon Limassol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
19:30 CET
Young Boys Bern vs Debrecen
19:30 CET
Young Boys Bern vs Debrecen
19:45 CET
Briancon vs Rekord
19:45 CET
Briancon vs Rekord
19:45 CET
Servette vs Frolunda
19:45 CET
Servette vs Frolunda
19:45 CET
Zug vs SaiPa
19:45 CET
Zug vs SaiPa
19:45 CET
Zurich vs Valerenga
19:45 CET
Zurich vs Valerenga
19:45 CET
FC Zorya Luhansk vs Feyenoord
19:45 CET
FC Zorya Luhansk vs Feyenoord
20:00 CET
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League Stockholm
20:00 CET
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League Stockholm
20:00 CET
Liberec vs Karpat
20:00 CET
Liberec vs Karpat
20:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 1
20:00 CET
PGA Tour: The Barclays - Day 1
20:00 CET
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show
20:00 CET
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show
20:00 CET
Sonderjyske vs IFK Helsinki
20:00 CET
Sonderjyske vs IFK Helsinki
20:00 CET
Panathinaikos Athens vs FC Midtjylland
20:00 CET
Panathinaikos Athens vs FC Midtjylland
20:00 CET
Panathinaikos Athens vs FC Midtjylland
20:00 CET
Panathinaikos Athens vs FC Midtjylland
20:00 CET
PEC Zwolle vs Sparta Prague
20:00 CET
PEC Zwolle vs Sparta Prague
20:00 CET
Trabzonspor vs FK Rostov
20:00 CET
Trabzonspor vs FK Rostov
20:05 CET
Djurgardens vs Fribourg
20:05 CET
Djurgardens vs Fribourg
20:05 CET
Vaxjo vs Adler Mannheim
20:05 CET
Vaxjo vs Adler Mannheim
20:05 CET
Wales vs England, W
20:05 CET
Wales vs England, W
20:05 CET
Zimbru Chisinau vs PAOK Saloniki
20:05 CET
Zimbru Chisinau vs PAOK Saloniki
20:15 CET
Asteras Tripolis vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:15 CET
Asteras Tripolis vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:15 CET
Asteras Tripolis vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:15 CET
FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Zurich
20:15 CET
FC Spartak Trnava vs FC Zurich
20:15 CET
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Club Brugge KV
20:15 CET
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Club Brugge KV
20:15 CET
Partizan Belgrade vs Neftchi
20:15 CET
Partizan Belgrade vs Neftchi
20:30 CET
Greyhound Racing
20:30 CET
Greyhound Racing
20:30 CET
Rybarikova vs Riske, WTA New Haven
20:30 CET
Rybarikova vs Riske, WTA New Haven
20:30 CET
Olympique Lyon vs Astra Giurgiu
20:30 CET
Olympique Lyon vs Astra Giurgiu
20:30 CET
Olympique Lyon vs Astra Giurgiu
20:30 CET
Olympique Lyon vs Astra Giurgiu
20:30 CET
Real Sociedad vs FK Krasnodar
20:30 CET
Real Sociedad vs FK Krasnodar
20:30 CET
Real Sociedad vs FK Krasnodar
20:30 CET
Real Sociedad vs FK Krasnodar
20:30 CET
RNK Split vs Torino FC
20:30 CET
RNK Split vs Torino FC
20:30 CET
Sporting Lokeren vs Hull City
20:30 CET
Sporting Lokeren vs Hull City
20:30 CET
Sporting Lokeren vs Hull City
20:30 CET
Sporting Lokeren vs Hull City
20:45 CET
FK Sarajevo vs Borussia Monchengladbach
20:45 CET
FK Sarajevo vs Borussia Monchengladbach
21:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 1
21:00 CET
LPGA Tour: LPGA Canadian Pacific Womens Open - Day 1
21:00 CET
Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Caracas FC
21:00 CET
Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Caracas FC
21:00 CET
Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Caracas FC
21:00 CET
Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Caracas FC
21:15 CET
HNK Rijeka vs Sheriff Tiraspol
21:15 CET
HNK Rijeka vs Sheriff Tiraspol
21:30 CET
Iceland vs Denmark, W
21:30 CET
Iceland vs Denmark, W
22:00 CET
Cycling: USA Pro Cycling Challenge
22:00 CET
Cycling: USA Pro Cycling Challenge
22:00 CET
Giorgi vs Muguruza, WTA New Haven
22:00 CET
Giorgi vs Muguruza, WTA New Haven
22:15 CET
Deportivo Capiata vs Danubio FC
22:15 CET
Deportivo Capiata vs Danubio FC
22:15 CET
Deportivo Capiata vs Danubio FC