Website Clock :
TIP: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
Live sports online for free
CET
BT Sports 1
CET
BT Sports 2
CET
ESPN UK
CET
ESPN2
CET
NBA TV
CET
NFL TV
CET
Sky Sports
CET
Sky Sports 3
CET
Sky Sports 4
CET
Sky Sports 5
CET
Sky Sports F1
CET
Sky Sports News
11:00 CET
Soccer AM Preview show
11:00 CET
Soccer AM Preview show
12:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Practice 3
12:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Practice 3
12:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Practice 3
12:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Practice 3
13:00 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
13:00 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
13:00 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
13:00 CET
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz HD
13:00 CET
FSV Frankfurt vs VFL Bochum
13:00 CET
FSV Frankfurt vs VFL Bochum
13:00 CET
FSV Frankfurt vs VFL Bochum
13:00 CET
FSV Frankfurt vs VFL Bochum
13:00 CET
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 CET
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 CET
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 CET
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 CET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 CET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 CET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 CET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs FC Ingolstadt 04
13:15 CET
Watford FC vs Bournemouth
13:15 CET
Watford FC vs Bournemouth
13:15 CET
Watford FC vs Bournemouth
13:15 CET
Watford FC vs Bournemouth
13:15 CET
Watford FC vs Bournemouth
13:15 CET
Watford FC vs Bournemouth HD
13:30 CET
Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda
13:30 CET
Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda
13:45 CET
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guizhou Renhe
13:45 CET
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guizhou Renhe
13:45 CET
Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City
13:45 CET
Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City
13:45 CET
Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City
13:45 CET
Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City
13:45 CET
Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City
13:45 CET
Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City HD
14:00 CET
AC Le Havre vs ESTAC Troyes
14:00 CET
AC Le Havre vs ESTAC Troyes
14:00 CET
AC Le Havre vs ESTAC Troyes
14:00 CET
Tosno vs Tyumen
14:00 CET
Tosno vs Tyumen
14:00 CET
Coric vs Ilhan, ATP Challenger Izmir
14:00 CET
Coric vs Ilhan, ATP Challenger Izmir
14:00 CET
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Sakhalin
14:00 CET
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Sakhalin
14:00 CET
Goffin vs Struff, ATP Metz
14:00 CET
Goffin vs Struff, ATP Metz
14:00 CET
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shanghai Shenxin
14:00 CET
Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shanghai Shenxin
14:00 CET
Borussia Dortmund II vs Fortuna Koln
14:00 CET
Borussia Dortmund II vs Fortuna Koln
14:00 CET
FC Energie Cottbus vs Hallescher FC
14:00 CET
FC Energie Cottbus vs Hallescher FC
14:00 CET
FC Hansa Rostock vs Arminia Bielefeld
14:00 CET
FC Hansa Rostock vs Arminia Bielefeld
14:00 CET
German Bundesliga Preview Show
14:00 CET
German Bundesliga Preview Show
14:00 CET
Preussen Munster vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00 CET
Preussen Munster vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:25 CET
FIM Endurance World Championship
14:25 CET
FIM Endurance World Championship
14:30 CET
European Tour: ISPS Handa Wales Open - Day 3
14:30 CET
European Tour: ISPS Handa Wales Open - Day 3
14:30 CET
Nyiregyhaza vs Gyori ETO FC
14:30 CET
Nyiregyhaza vs Gyori ETO FC
14:30 CET
Pouille vs Coppejans, ATP Challenger Meknes
14:30 CET
Pouille vs Coppejans, ATP Challenger Meknes
14:45 CET
Racing Metro vs Toulouse
14:45 CET
Racing Metro vs Toulouse
15:00 CET
Kuban Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan
15:00 CET
Kuban Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan
15:00 CET
Sokol Saratov vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav
15:00 CET
Sokol Saratov vs FK Shinnik Yaroslav
15:00 CET
AO Xanthi vs Levadiakos FC
15:00 CET
AO Xanthi vs Levadiakos FC
15:00 CET
Atlant Mytishi vs Cherepovets
15:00 CET
Atlant Mytishi vs Cherepovets
15:00 CET
CS Concordia Chiajna vs Botosani
15:00 CET
CS Concordia Chiajna vs Botosani
15:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Qualifying
15:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Qualifying
15:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Qualifying
15:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Qualifying
15:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Qualifying
15:00 CET
F1 Grand Prix Singapore - Qualifying HD
15:00 CET
FC Daugava Daugavpils vs FK Jelgava
15:00 CET
FC Daugava Daugavpils vs FK Jelgava
15:00 CET
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 CET
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs BFC Daugavpils
15:00 CET
Frolunda vs Djurgarden
15:00 CET
Frolunda vs Djurgarden
15:00 CET
Johvi FC Lokomotiv vs JK Trans Narva
15:00 CET
Johvi FC Lokomotiv vs JK Trans Narva
15:00 CET
Krylya Sovetov vs Volgar Astrakhan
15:00 CET
Krylya Sovetov vs Volgar Astrakhan
15:00 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - practice
15:00 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - practice
15:00 CET
Summer Ski Jumping
15:00 CET
Summer Ski Jumping
15:00 CET
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol
15:00 CET
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol
15:00 CET
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol HD
15:00 CET
Bologna FC vs FC Crotone
15:00 CET
Bologna FC vs FC Crotone
15:00 CET
Brescia vs Ternana
15:00 CET
Brescia vs Ternana
15:00 CET
Catania vs Modena FC
15:00 CET
Catania vs Modena FC
15:00 CET
Latina vs US Avellino
15:00 CET
Latina vs US Avellino
15:00 CET
AS Bari vs AS Livorno
15:00 CET
AS Bari vs AS Livorno
15:00 CET
AS Cittadella vs Pescara
15:00 CET
AS Cittadella vs Pescara
15:00 CET
Perugia Calcio vs Vicenza
15:00 CET
Perugia Calcio vs Vicenza
15:00 CET
Pro Vercelli vs Varese
15:00 CET
Pro Vercelli vs Varese
15:00 CET
Vicenza vs Frosinone Calcio
15:00 CET
Vicenza vs Frosinone Calcio
15:00 CET
ESPN College Gameday
15:00 CET
Eastern Province Kings vs Free State Cheetahs
15:00 CET
Eastern Province Kings vs Free State Cheetahs
15:00 CET
Western Province vs Griquas
15:00 CET
Western Province vs Griquas
15:15 CET
Porsche Carrera Cup: Sachsenring, Germania - Race 1
15:15 CET
Porsche Carrera Cup: Sachsenring, Germania - Race 1
15:15 CET
ASC Energia Tg. Jiu vs Steaua
15:15 CET
ASC Energia Tg. Jiu vs Steaua
15:30 CET
FK Bodo Glimt vs Stromsgodset
15:30 CET
FK Bodo Glimt vs Stromsgodset
15:30 CET
GKS Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow
15:30 CET
GKS Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow
15:30 CET
Sousa vs Monfils, ATP Metz
15:30 CET
Sousa vs Monfils, ATP Metz
15:30 CET
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live
15:30 CET
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live
15:30 CET
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live
15:30 CET
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live
15:30 CET
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live
15:30 CET
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live HD
15:30 CET
FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen
15:30 CET
FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen
15:30 CET
FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen
15:30 CET
FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen
15:30 CET
FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen
15:30 CET
FC Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 CET
FC Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 CET
FC Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 CET
FC Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 CET
FC Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen
15:30 CET
Hamburger SV vs Bayern Munchen HD
15:30 CET
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hannover 96
15:30 CET
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hannover 96
15:30 CET
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hannover 96
15:30 CET
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hannover 96
15:30 CET
SC Paderborn 07 vs Hannover 96
15:30 CET
VFB Stuttgart vs TSG Hoffenheim
15:30 CET
VFB Stuttgart vs TSG Hoffenheim
15:30 CET
VFB Stuttgart vs TSG Hoffenheim
15:30 CET
VFB Stuttgart vs TSG Hoffenheim
15:30 CET
VFB Stuttgart vs TSG Hoffenheim
15:40 CET
Newport Dragons vs Glasgow Warriors
15:40 CET
Newport Dragons vs Glasgow Warriors
15:45 CET
British Superbikes: Assen, Netherlands - Qualifying
15:45 CET
British Superbikes: Assen, Netherlands - Qualifying
15:45 CET
Haskovo vs Levski Sofia
15:45 CET
Haskovo vs Levski Sofia
15:45 CET
Warrington Wolves vs Widnes Vikings
15:45 CET
Warrington Wolves vs Widnes Vikings
16:00 CET
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Zagreb
16:00 CET
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Zagreb
16:00 CET
SK Rapid Wien vs WAC Sankt Andra
16:00 CET
SK Rapid Wien vs WAC Sankt Andra
16:00 CET
Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Novgorod
16:00 CET
Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Novgorod
16:00 CET
Metalurg Zaporozje vs Vorskla Poltava
16:00 CET
Metalurg Zaporozje vs Vorskla Poltava
16:00 CET
Millwall FC vs Nottingham Forest FC
16:00 CET
Millwall FC vs Nottingham Forest FC
16:00 CET
Rotherham United vs Charlton Athletic
16:00 CET
Rotherham United vs Charlton Athletic
16:00 CET
Brighton and HA vs Blackpool FC
16:00 CET
Brighton and HA vs Blackpool FC
16:00 CET
Derby County vs Cardiff City
16:00 CET
Derby County vs Cardiff City
16:00 CET
Fulham FC vs Blackburn Rovers
16:00 CET
Fulham FC vs Blackburn Rovers
16:00 CET
Leeds United vs Huddersfield Town
16:00 CET
Leeds United vs Huddersfield Town
16:00 CET
Middlesbrough vs Brentford
16:00 CET
Middlesbrough vs Brentford
16:00 CET
Norwich City vs Birmingham City
16:00 CET
Norwich City vs Birmingham City
16:00 CET
Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading FC
16:00 CET
Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading FC
16:00 CET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Bolton Wanderers
16:00 CET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Bolton Wanderers
16:00 CET
English Premier League Simulcast
16:00 CET
English Premier League Simulcast
16:00 CET
English Premier League Simulcast
16:00 CET
English Premier League Simulcast HD
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal
16:00 CET
Aston Villa vs Arsenal HD
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland
16:00 CET
Burnley FC vs Sunderland HD
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Hull City HD
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC
16:00 CET
Swansea City FC vs Southampton FC HD
16:00 CET
KalPa Kuopio vs Hameenlinna
16:00 CET
KalPa Kuopio vs Hameenlinna
16:00 CET
Karpat vs Espoo Blues
16:00 CET
Karpat vs Espoo Blues
16:00 CET
Lukko vs TPS
16:00 CET
Lukko vs TPS
16:00 CET
SaiPa vs Jyvaskyla
16:00 CET
SaiPa vs Jyvaskyla
16:00 CET
Tappara vs Pelicans
16:00 CET
Tappara vs Pelicans
16:00 CET
SEC Nation
16:00 CET
Institute FC vs Glentoran FC
16:00 CET
Institute FC vs Glentoran FC
16:00 CET
Portadown FC vs Ballinamallard United
16:00 CET
Portadown FC vs Ballinamallard United
16:00 CET
Cliftonville FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC
16:00 CET
Cliftonville FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC
16:00 CET
Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC
16:00 CET
Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC
16:00 CET
Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC
16:00 CET
Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC
16:00 CET
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders FC
16:00 CET
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders FC
16:00 CET
Harlequins vs London Wasps
16:00 CET
Harlequins vs London Wasps
16:00 CET
London Irish vs Saracens
16:00 CET
London Irish vs Saracens
16:00 CET
Aberdeen FC vs Ross County
16:00 CET
Aberdeen FC vs Ross County
16:00 CET
Alloa Athletic vs Rangers FC
16:00 CET
Alloa Athletic vs Rangers FC
16:00 CET
Alloa Athletic vs Rangers FC
16:00 CET
Recreativo Huelva vs Lugo
16:00 CET
Recreativo Huelva vs Lugo
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid
16:00 CET
Deportivo la Coruna vs Real Madrid HD
16:00 CET
GAIS Goteborg vs Landskrona
16:00 CET
GAIS Goteborg vs Landskrona
16:00 CET
IF Brommapojkarna vs BC Hacken
16:00 CET
IF Brommapojkarna vs BC Hacken
16:00 CET
Falkenbergs FF vs Orebro SK
16:00 CET
Falkenbergs FF vs Orebro SK
16:00 CET
Ostersunds FK vs Degerfors
16:00 CET
Ostersunds FK vs Degerfors
16:00 CET
Leksands IF vs Skelleftea AIK
16:00 CET
Leksands IF vs Skelleftea AIK
16:00 CET
Linkoping HC vs Orebro SK
16:00 CET
Linkoping HC vs Orebro SK
16:00 CET
FC Koper vs Maribor
16:00 CET
FC Koper vs Maribor
16:00 CET
GAIS Goteborg vs Landskrona
16:00 CET
GAIS Goteborg vs Landskrona
16:00 CET
OFK Belgrade vs Vozdovac
16:00 CET
OFK Belgrade vs Vozdovac
16:10 CET
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Keystone Light Pole - Qualifying
16:10 CET
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Keystone Light Pole - Qualifying
16:15 CET
Bath Rugby vs Leicester Tigers
16:15 CET
Bath Rugby vs Leicester Tigers
16:30 CET
Diosgyor vs Honved Budapest
16:30 CET
Diosgyor vs Honved Budapest
16:30 CET
Olympique Lyon vs Montpellier HSC, W
16:30 CET
Olympique Lyon vs Montpellier HSC, W
16:40 CET
France vs Brazil
16:40 CET
France vs Brazil
17:00 CET
Hobro vs Esbjerg FB
17:00 CET
Hobro vs Esbjerg FB
17:00 CET
Jablonec vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00 CET
Jablonec vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00 CET
Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram
17:00 CET
Jihlava vs 1.FK Pribram
17:00 CET
Slovacko vs Dukla Praha
17:00 CET
Slovacko vs Dukla Praha
17:00 CET
Uniao Madeira vs SL Benfica B
17:00 CET
Uniao Madeira vs SL Benfica B
17:00 CET
Banga vs Sudova Marijampole
17:00 CET
Banga vs Sudova Marijampole
17:00 CET
BBC Final Score
17:00 CET
BBC Final Score
17:00 CET
Byasen vs Podravka Koprivnica, W
17:00 CET
Byasen vs Podravka Koprivnica, W
17:00 CET
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00 CET
Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00 CET
Nantes vs Selestat
17:00 CET
Nantes vs Selestat
17:00 CET
Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovan Liberec
17:00 CET
Zbrojovka Brno vs Slovan Liberec
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes
17:00 CET
Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennes HD
17:05 CET
Blue Bulls vs Natal Sharks
17:05 CET
Blue Bulls vs Natal Sharks
17:15 CET
OFI Crete vs Atromitos Athens
17:15 CET
OFI Crete vs Atromitos Athens
17:30 CET
Biel Bienne vs FC Sion
17:30 CET
Biel Bienne vs FC Sion
17:30 CET
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Luzern
17:30 CET
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Luzern
17:30 CET
German Bundesliga Highlight Show
17:30 CET
German Bundesliga Highlight Show
17:30 CET
Sport Huancayo vs Real Garcilaso
17:30 CET
Sport Huancayo vs Real Garcilaso
17:30 CET
FC Chiasso vs FC Aarau
17:30 CET
FC Chiasso vs FC Aarau
17:30 CET
FC Otelul Galati vs CFR Cluj
17:30 CET
FC Otelul Galati vs CFR Cluj
17:30 CET
IFK Helsinki vs Assat
17:30 CET
IFK Helsinki vs Assat
17:30 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - Final practice
17:30 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series - Final practice
17:30 CET
NASCAR Whelen All-American Series
17:30 CET
NASCAR Whelen All-American Series
17:30 CET
Slovan Bratislava vs CSKA Moscow
17:30 CET
Slovan Bratislava vs CSKA Moscow
17:30 CET
Villeurbanne vs FC Barcelona
17:30 CET
Villeurbanne vs FC Barcelona
17:55 CET
ESPN Goal Line
18:00 CET
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
18:00 CET
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
18:00 CET
Podbeskidzie vs Gornik Zabrze
18:00 CET
Podbeskidzie vs Gornik Zabrze
18:00 CET
ARD Sportschau
18:00 CET
ARD Sportschau
18:00 CET
ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Lyon
18:00 CET
ASM Clermont Auvergne vs Lyon
18:00 CET
BM Zamora vs Anaitasuna
18:00 CET
BM Zamora vs Anaitasuna
18:00 CET
Croatia vs USA W
18:00 CET
Croatia vs USA W
18:00 CET
Excelsior de Mouscron vs KRC Genk
18:00 CET
Excelsior de Mouscron vs KRC Genk
18:00 CET
FK Spartak Moscow vs Terek Groznyi
18:00 CET
FK Spartak Moscow vs Terek Groznyi
18:00 CET
International Canoe Event
18:00 CET
International Canoe Event
18:00 CET
NK Celje vs NK Rudar Velenje
18:00 CET
NK Celje vs NK Rudar Velenje
18:00 CET
Portugal vs Tunisia
18:00 CET
Portugal vs Tunisia
18:00 CET
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn
18:00 CET
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn
18:00 CET
USA Horse Racing Live
18:00 CET
USA Horse Racing Live
18:00 CET
Valerenga IF vs Molde FK
18:00 CET
Valerenga IF vs Molde FK
18:00 CET
AC Cesena vs Empoli FC
18:00 CET
AC Cesena vs Empoli FC
18:00 CET
AC Cesena vs Empoli FC
18:00 CET
AC Cesena vs Empoli FC
18:00 CET
AC Cesena vs Empoli FC
18:00 CET
AC Cesena vs Empoli FC
18:00 CET
NCAA Football Today
18:00 CET
Bowling Green vs Wisconsin
18:00 CET
Brown vs Georgetown
18:00 CET
Bucknell vs Sacred Heart
18:00 CET
Eastern Michigan vs Michigan State
18:00 CET
Georgia Tech vs Virginia Tech
18:00 CET
Iowa vs Pittsburgh
18:00 CET
Old Dominion vs Rice
18:00 CET
Southern Illinois vs Purdue
18:00 CET
Troy vs Georgia
18:00 CET
Western Illinois vs Northwestern
18:00 CET
CD Mirandes vs Sporting de Gijon
18:00 CET
CD Mirandes vs Sporting de Gijon
18:00 CET
FC Barcelona B vs Llagostera
18:00 CET
FC Barcelona B vs Llagostera
18:00 CET
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
18:00 CET
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
18:00 CET
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
18:00 CET
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
18:00 CET
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
18:00 CET
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada CF
18:00 CET
AIK vs Timra
18:00 CET
AIK vs Timra
18:15 CET
Leeds Rhinos vs Catalans Dragons
18:15 CET
Leeds Rhinos vs Catalans Dragons
18:15 CET
Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo Alaves
18:15 CET
Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo Alaves
18:30 CET
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Fehervar
18:30 CET
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Fehervar
18:30 CET
FC Barcelona vs Angel Ximenez Puente
18:30 CET
FC Barcelona vs Angel Ximenez Puente
18:30 CET
United SportsCar Championship
18:30 CET
United SportsCar Championship
18:30 CET
FC Admira vs SV Grodig
18:30 CET
FC Admira vs SV Grodig
18:30 CET
SCR Altach vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
18:30 CET
SCR Altach vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
18:30 CET
SV Ried vs SK Sturm Graz
18:30 CET
SV Ried vs SK Sturm Graz
18:30 CET
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
18:30 CET
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC
18:30 CET
West Ham United vs Liverpool FC HD
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
18:30 CET
James Madison vs Villanova
18:30 CET
Maryland vs Syracuse
18:30 CET
Tulane vs Duke
18:30 CET
Castres Olympique vs Oyonnax
18:30 CET
Castres Olympique vs Oyonnax
18:30 CET
Grenoble vs Aviron Bayonnais
18:30 CET
Grenoble vs Aviron Bayonnais
18:30 CET
La Rochelle vs Bordeaux
18:30 CET
La Rochelle vs Bordeaux
18:30 CET
Lulea vs Brynas
18:30 CET
Lulea vs Brynas
18:30 CET
Modo vs HV 71
18:30 CET
Modo vs HV 71
18:30 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Farjestad
18:30 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Farjestad
18:45 CET
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers
18:45 CET
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers
19:00 CET
HNK Hajduk Split vs RNK Split
19:00 CET
HNK Hajduk Split vs RNK Split
19:00 CET
FK Borac Banja Luka vs Zrinjski Mostar
19:00 CET
FK Borac Banja Luka vs Zrinjski Mostar
19:00 CET
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
19:00 CET
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
19:00 CET
Romanian Waterpolo League
19:00 CET
Romanian Waterpolo League
19:00 CET
Schwartzman vs Andreozzi, ATP Challenger Campinas
19:00 CET
Schwartzman vs Andreozzi, ATP Challenger Campinas
19:00 CET
Delaware State vs Temple
19:00 CET
Eastern Kentucky vs Tennessee Martin
19:00 CET
Maine vs Boston College
19:00 CET
Penn vs Jacksonville
19:00 CET
Robert Morris vs Dayton
19:00 CET
Robert Morris vs Dayton
19:10 CET
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:10 CET
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:30 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus vs Veria FC
19:30 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus vs Veria FC
19:30 CET
FC Midtjylland vs WHC Radnicki Kragujevac, W
19:30 CET
FC Midtjylland vs WHC Radnicki Kragujevac, W
19:45 CET
Union Comercio vs UTC Cajamarca
19:45 CET
Union Comercio vs UTC Cajamarca
20:00 CET
Manta FC vs SD Quito
20:00 CET
Manta FC vs SD Quito
20:00 CET
Nationwide Tour: Web.com Tour Championship - Day 3
20:00 CET
Nationwide Tour: Web.com Tour Championship - Day 3
20:00 CET
RSC Anderlecht FC vs Club Brugge KV
20:00 CET
RSC Anderlecht FC vs Club Brugge KV
20:00 CET
Dinamo Bucharest vs CSMS Iasi
20:00 CET
Dinamo Bucharest vs CSMS Iasi
20:00 CET
Fife Flyers vs Dundee Stars
20:00 CET
Fife Flyers vs Dundee Stars
20:00 CET
FIM Endurance World Championship
20:00 CET
FIM Endurance World Championship
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 1
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 1
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 1
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 1
20:00 CET
Multiplex Ligue 1 HD
20:00 CET
FC Metz vs SC Bastia
20:00 CET
FC Metz vs SC Bastia
20:00 CET
FC Metz vs SC Bastia
20:00 CET
FC Metz vs SC Bastia
20:00 CET
FC Metz vs SC Bastia
20:00 CET
FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
20:00 CET
FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
20:00 CET
FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
20:00 CET
FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
20:00 CET
FC Nantes vs OGC Nice
20:00 CET
Toulouse vs SM Caen
20:00 CET
Toulouse vs SM Caen
20:00 CET
Toulouse vs SM Caen
20:00 CET
Toulouse vs SM Caen
20:00 CET
Toulouse vs SM Caen
20:00 CET
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims
20:00 CET
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims
20:00 CET
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims
20:00 CET
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims
20:00 CET
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims
20:00 CET
Cornell vs Colgate
20:00 CET
Hawaii vs Colorado
20:00 CET
Marshall vs Akron
20:00 CET
Marshall vs Akron
20:00 CET
Sabadell vs SD Ponferradina
20:00 CET
Sabadell vs SD Ponferradina
20:00 CET
UD Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
20:00 CET
UD Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo
20:00 CET
Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo HD
20:05 CET
NK Domzale vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
20:05 CET
NK Domzale vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
20:15 CET
Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
20:15 CET
Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
20:15 CET
Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
20:15 CET
Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague
20:25 CET
Germany vs Poland
20:25 CET
Germany vs Poland
20:30 CET
Lech Poznan vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 CET
Lech Poznan vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 CET
Puskas Academy vs Lombard Papa
20:30 CET
Puskas Academy vs Lombard Papa
20:30 CET
Austin Peay vs Eastern Illinois
20:45 CET
Equestrian Global Champions Tour - Day 1
20:45 CET
Equestrian Global Champions Tour - Day 1
20:45 CET
Montpellier vs Stade Francais
20:45 CET
Montpellier vs Stade Francais
20:45 CET
Montpellier vs Stade Francais
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus
20:45 CET
AC Milan vs Juventus HD
21:00 CET
Chico FC vs Pasto
21:00 CET
Chico FC vs Pasto
21:00 CET
El Tanque Sisley vs CA Penarol
21:00 CET
El Tanque Sisley vs CA Penarol
21:00 CET
German Bundesliga Highlight Show
21:00 CET
German Bundesliga Highlight Show
21:00 CET
Boxing: George Groves vs Christopher Rebrasse
21:00 CET
Boxing: George Groves vs Christopher Rebrasse
21:00 CET
Boxing: Thabiso Mchunu vs Garrett Wilson
21:00 CET
Boxing: Thabiso Mchunu vs Garrett Wilson
21:00 CET
The Strongest vs Blooming
21:00 CET
The Strongest vs Blooming
21:00 CET
Eastern Washington vs Montana State
21:00 CET
Tennessee Tech vs Tennessee State
21:00 CET
Virginia Military Institute vs Samford
21:10 CET
Vila Nova FC vs America Mineiro
21:10 CET
Vila Nova FC vs America Mineiro
21:10 CET
FC Santa Cruz vs Icasa
21:10 CET
FC Santa Cruz vs Icasa
21:10 CET
Ponte Preta vs Oeste
21:10 CET
Ponte Preta vs Oeste
21:10 CET
Sampaio Correa vs ABC Natal FC
21:10 CET
Sampaio Correa vs ABC Natal FC
21:10 CET
Vasco da Gama RJ vs Nautico Recife
21:10 CET
Vasco da Gama RJ vs Nautico Recife
21:15 CET
Club Olimpo de Bahia vs Belgrano de Cordoba
21:15 CET
Club Olimpo de Bahia vs Belgrano de Cordoba
21:15 CET
Nacional Madeira vs Sporting Braga
21:15 CET
Nacional Madeira vs Sporting Braga
21:15 CET
Nacional Madeira vs Sporting Braga
21:15 CET
Nacional Madeira vs Sporting Braga
21:30 CET
Louisville vs Florida International
21:30 CET
Rutgers vs Navy
21:30 CET
Texas A and M vs SMU
21:30 CET
Army vs Wake Forest
21:30 CET
Central Michigan vs Kansas
21:30 CET
Florida vs Alabama
21:30 CET
Howard vs Morgan State
21:30 CET
Montana vs North Dakota State
21:30 CET
Nicholls vs North Texas
21:30 CET
Norfolk State vs Buffalo
21:30 CET
North Carolina vs East Carolina
21:30 CET
Utah vs Michigan
21:30 CET
Virginia vs BYU
22:00 CET
Leon de Huanuco vs Juan Aurich
22:00 CET
Leon de Huanuco vs Juan Aurich
22:00 CET
Florida Atlantic vs Wyoming
22:00 CET
Incarnate Word vs Abilene Christian
22:00 CET
Indiana vs Missouri
22:00 CET
New Hampshire vs Richmond
22:00 CET
Princeton vs San Diego
22:00 CET
San Jose State vs Minnesota
22:00 CET
Texas State vs Illinois
22:00 CET
UMass vs Penn State
22:00 CET
West Alabama vs Jacksonville State
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
22:00 CET
Espanyol vs Malaga CF
23:00 CET
French Magazine Jour de Foot
23:00 CET
French Magazine Jour de Foot
23:00 CET
Boxing: Kid Galahad vs Adeilson Dos Santos
23:00 CET
Boxing: Kid Galahad vs Adeilson Dos Santos
23:00 CET
Boxing: Kid Galahad vs Adeilson Dos Santos
23:00 CET
LPGA Tour: Yokohama Tire LPGA Classic - Day 3
23:00 CET
LPGA Tour: Yokohama Tire LPGA Classic - Day 3
23:00 CET
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
23:00 CET
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
23:00 CET
Tolima vs Huila
23:00 CET
Tolima vs Huila
23:00 CET
Universitario de Sucre vs Petrolero Yacuiba
23:00 CET
Universitario de Sucre vs Petrolero Yacuiba
23:00 CET
Northern Colorado vs Northern Iowa
23:10 CET
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno
23:10 CET
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno
23:20 CET
BBC Match of the Day
23:20 CET
BBC Match of the Day
23:30 CET
Atletico Mineiro vs SC Internacional
23:30 CET
Atletico Mineiro vs SC Internacional
23:30 CET
FIM Endurance World Championship
23:30 CET
FIM Endurance World Championship
23:30 CET
Sport Recife vs Coritiba FC
23:30 CET
Sport Recife vs Coritiba FC